135, NINESPRINGS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 9NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£292,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£540,000+117.7%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£292,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,999-0.8%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£2,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1