Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+36.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+15.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties