Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+2.6%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties