Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRADMORE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+9.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+69.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DS
← Back to All Properties