FLAT 10, EDWARD HOUSE, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£17,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+25.6%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,650
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1