Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROOKLANDS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£681,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£681,000
+0.1%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£680,000
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0RU
← Back to All Properties