HURLEY COTTAGE, PEAT COMMON, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£747,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£747,500+10.7%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000+12.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1