Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VICTORIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-2.9%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+98.1%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BJ
← Back to All Properties