Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILLOW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+65.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+4.2%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2HE
← Back to All Properties