Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE MEWS, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+13.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+155.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6TR
← Back to All Properties