Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JEFFREY HILL CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
-21.8%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Detached
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+226.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 5BS
← Back to All Properties