Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WESTFIELD HOUSE 280-282, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+0.4%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+12.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2DH
← Back to All Properties