Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGH STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.5%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+29.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+28.5%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6QU
← Back to All Properties