Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHITTIER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+14.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+32.7%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8ER
← Back to All Properties