Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WOODLANDS, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+90.8%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+32.8%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Detached
+£21,504 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,496
+4.0%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£2,496 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 5BZ
← Back to All Properties