Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BLACK LION LANE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
-1.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 7 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4UD
← Back to All Properties