Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+10.2%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£317,500
+52.6%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
-1.0%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-6.0%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+110.8%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties