Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+32.6%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 8 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3GA
← Back to All Properties