Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, POOLE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+56.5%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LT
← Back to All Properties