32, HARDWICK ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£458,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.4%
Price Change
+£315,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£458,000+221.4%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£315,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1