59, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,000+7.8%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500-3.2%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 14 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1