Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, SKIPTON ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,000
+9.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+91.0%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0NZ
← Back to All Properties