Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 6, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+63.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+78.3%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+51.8%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BA
← Back to All Properties