132, QUEEN EMMAS DYKE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,500+34.7%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+12.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1