Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+42.4%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+26.1%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,495
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8BA
← Back to All Properties