FLAT D, MANOR COURT, 38, MANOR ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+110.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+16.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1