Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TEVERY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.1%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+17.9%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+2.8%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8DU
← Back to All Properties