Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LEGRAMS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+210.0%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2PP
← Back to All Properties