Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, WEST PARK DRIVE WEST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£514,000
+30.1%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+10.3%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+32.6%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2BD
← Back to All Properties