Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+9.5%
Sold on 1 May 2012
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+219.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NT
← Back to All Properties