Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LUDLOW AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£568,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,300,000
+77.6%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Detached
+£568,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£732,000
+13.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000
+163.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3RW
← Back to All Properties