22, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,000-3.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+140.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+9.7%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1