17, FOXHOLES LANE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+105.4%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+14.9%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1