Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.7%
Price Change
+£180,055 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+310.7%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£180,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,945
Sold on 9 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties