73, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,000+55.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500+55.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+51.8%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£46,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,600
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1