45, SEVENOAKS AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 4AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£279,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£445,000+168.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£279,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1