19, ST JOHNS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000-0.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000+164.2%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+155.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1