Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DUNCOMBE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+21.0%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+89.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EP
← Back to All Properties