Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+25.5%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,450
+54.5%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-21.3%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 4 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TN
← Back to All Properties