Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
-1.1%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+54.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+18.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5QH
← Back to All Properties