Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WOLFA STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.3%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+250.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3SD
← Back to All Properties