Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-11.3%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+3.4%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties