Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+31.9%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+142.8%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£84,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,895
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties