Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MARLBOROUGH COURT, 26, LOWER CLARENCE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+216.3%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HD
← Back to All Properties