18, KINGS MEAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,500+60.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1