20, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0TT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+10.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£550,000+121.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Detached
+£301,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,500+78.8%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+33.0%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500+34.0%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1