Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LITTLEOVER AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+576.1%
Price Change
+£409,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+576.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£409,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9HR
← Back to All Properties