Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 126, CUTLASS COURT, 30, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 2LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.4%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-39.4%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 2LJ
← Back to All Properties