7, SANDERS GROVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,950+108.2%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+2.2%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1