Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLIS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FJ
← Back to All Properties